Wednesday, November 19, 2008

TAG LAGI DARI SUELY!!SUELYYYYYYYYY...

AKU DI TAG LAGI OLEH SUELY!!KO MMG SUKE KACAU KETENTERAMAN AKU YER SUELY..ARGHHHHH..TAPI XPE..AKU SUKE DI TAG NI..KAHHHHHHHH

WHAT IF YOUR EX SAID THESE TO YOU?


This question i guess pointed to my LATEST EX rite??actually that is not my ex bf...my ex scandle lol!!!kahhhh..boleh kan???layan je la...kahhh..coz our story is very tragic ending..sob..sob...crying..crying..crying...but!!!im happy now!!much2 better!!ahakssss

1. hi, how are you?
ELLO..IM FINE ,TQ

2. hey! you wanna go to mall?
HUH??4 WHAT??WANT TO INTRODUCE YOUR NEW GF IS IT?

3. i love you..
YES..I KNOW..SO?

4. do you want some cookies??
COOKIES??THANKS BUT NO THANKS..I CAN MAKE IT MY SELF..I HAVE MY OWN OVEN!!KAHHHH

5. can you take me a picture?
SURE..CAN!

6. help me in my homework!
KO BAYAR AKU DUIT..AKU TOLONG!!

7. here's my gift to you..
REALLY??TQ SO MUCHIE

8. let's just be textmates
NO..TQ

9. do you want me to buy you an ipod??
MY ASBEN SAID..WHAT PEOPLE GIVE U,JUST ACCEPT IT TO MAKE THAT PERSON HAPPY.

10.let's sit together in the bus
HUH...LAME X NAIK BAS LA..TAKUT PENING LAK!!

11. hi baby..
YEAH..THIS IS MY 1ST BABY(MY DOTTER)

12. you still cute..
ARGHH...I KNEW IT!!OF COUSE..MY ID IS ADIEK_CUTE!

13. i still love you.
I LOVE YOU 2..BUT!!!ONLY AS A FRIEND & MY PAST MEMORIES

14. can i visit your house??
SURE...NO PROBLEMO..MY ASBEN KNOW BOUT OLEDY..

15. do you love me??
HMM..YES...LOVE AS A FREND!!!NOT MORE THAN THAT..(NAK KENA KELAR NGAN LAKI AKU????)


Follow this instruction:
1. named 5 candidates on your list
2. ask them to complete this tag
3. repost on their blog
4. write the title "what if your ex said this to you"

tag nie akan aku sebarkan pada:

1. KAK KIR
2. KAK AIZAH
3.CIK LIN
4.KAK CT ONE
5.ILA
NGEHH..NGEHH..NGEHH..AMEK OBAT!!

3 comments:

madam CT said...

patik menurut perintahhhh

ni sj lah ni kenakan den niii..

elly said...

gud job! kahhhhh

Mummy ILa said...

kahhhh...ada lak nama aku?..